javascript is needed Route 10 – Stanislaus Regional Transit
joe smith
CLOSE
img-header

Easy Rider


image-bus

Countywide

Route 10

Route 10 Express operates Monday through Friday between 5:00 a.m. and
10:20 p.m.. This bus operates eighteen round trips between Modesto and Turlock.

Route 10

Route 10 – Weekday Schedule

Modesto to Turlock


Modesto

Transit Center (Depart)
5:00a 5:30a 6:30a 7:30a 8:30a 9:30a 10:30a 11:30a 12:30p
1:30p 2:30p 3:30p 4:30p 5:15p 5:45p 6:30p 7:30p 9:20p

Turlock

W. Monte Vista Ave.  & Countryside Dr. (Safeway Gas Station)
5:15a 5:45a 6:45a 7:45a 8:45a 9:45a 10:45a 11:45a 12:45p
1:45p 2:45p 3:45p 4:45p 5:30p 6:00p 6:45p 7:45p 9:35p
W. Monte Vista Ave. & Dels Ln. (CSUS)
5:19a 5:49a 6:49a 7:49a 8:49a 9:49a 10:49a 11:49a 12:49p
1:49p 2:49p 3:49p 4:49p 5:34p 6:04p 6:49p 7:49p 9:39p
Geer Rd  & Minnesota Ave
5:22a 5:52a 6:52a 7:52a 8:52a 9:52a 10:52a 11:52a 12:52p
1:52p 2:52p 3:52p 4:52p 5:37p 6:07p 6:52p 7:52p 9:42p
Geer Rd & Twentieth Century Blvd.
5:25a 5:55a 6:55a 7:55a 8:55a 9:55a 10:55a 11:55a 12:55p
1:55p 2:55p 3:55p 4:55p 5:40p 6:10p 6:55p 7:55p 9:45p
Golden State Blvd. & Geer Rd. (Big 5)
5:27a 5:57a 6:57a 7:57a 8:57a 9:57a 10:57a 11:57a 12:57p
1:57p 2:57p 3:57p 4:57p 5:42p 6:12p 6:57p 7:57p
Golden State Blvd. & W. Main St. (Central Park) Arrive
5:30a 6:00a 7:00a 8:00a 9:00a 10:00a 11:00a 12:00p 1:00p
2:00p 3:00p 4:00p 5:00p 5:45p 6:15p 7:00p 8:00p 9:49p

Turlock to Modesto


Turlock

Golden State Blvd. & W. Main St. (Central Park) Depart
5:35a 6:05a 7:05a 8:05a 9:05a 10:05a 11:05a 12:05p 1:05p 2:05p
3:05p 4:05p 5:05p 5:50p 6:20p 7:05p 8:05p 9:54p
Golden  State Blvd. & Center St. (KFC)
5:38a 6:08a 7:08a 8:08a 9:08a 10:08a 11:08a 12:08p 1:08p 2:08p
3:08p 4:08p 5:08p 5:53p 6:23p 7:08p 8:08p
Golden State Blvd. & Del’s Ln. (Turlock Transit  Center)
5:42a 6:12a 7:12a 8:12a 9:12a 10:12a 11:12a 12:12p 1:12p 2:12p
3:12p 4:12p 5:12p 5:57p 6:27p 7:12p 8:12p 9:59p
Fulkerth Rd. & N. Tully Rd. (Walmart)
5:46a 6:16a 7:16a 8:16a 9:16a 10:16a 11:16a 12:16p 1:16p 2:16p
3:16p 4:16p 5:16p 6:01p 6:31p 7:16p 8:16p 10:03p
Countyside Dr. & W. Monte Vista Ave. (El Pollo Loco)
5:49a 6:19a 7:19a 8:19a 9:19a 10:19a 11:19a 12:19p 1:19p 2:19p
3:19p 4:19p 5:19p 6:04p 6:34p 7:19p 8:19p

Modesto

9th St. & K St. (DoubleTree)
6:12a 6:42a 7:42a 8:42a 9:42a 10:42a 11:42a 12:42p 1:42p 2:42p
3:42p 4:42p 5:42p 6:27p 6:57p 7:42p
N. Tully Rd. & Coldwell Ave. (MJC)
6:15a 6:45a 7:45a 8:45a 9:45a 10:45a 11:45a 12:45p 1:45p 2:45p
3:45p 4:45p 5:45p 6:30p 7:00p 7:45p 9:05p
 College Ave. & Morris Ave. (MJC)
6:20a 6:50a 7:50a 8:50a 9:50a 10:50a 11:50a 12:50p 1:50p 2:50p
3:50p 4:50p 5:50p 6:35p 7:05p 7:50p 9:10p
Transit Center (Arrive)
6:27a 6:57a 7:57a 8:57a 9:57a 10:57a 11:57a 12:57p 1:57p 2:57p
3:57p 4:57p 5:57p 6:42p 7:12p 7:57p 8:35p 9:17p 10:20p
^Top |
Translate »