javascript is needed Route 45E – Stanislaus Regional Transit
joe smith
CLOSE
img-header

Easy Rider


image-bus
No Current Rider Alerts

Countywide

Route 45E

Route 45 East operates Monday through Friday between 6:15 a.m. and 8:18 p.m.. This bus operates eight fixed round trips between Patterson and Turlock. On Saturday the bus operates between 6:40 a.m. and 6:28 p.m. Five round trips are provided.

Route 45 E – Weekday

Patterson to Turlock


Patterson

 S.Salado St. & N. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park) Depart
6:15a 8:00a 9:45a 11:30a 1:15p 3:00p 4:45p 6:30p
S. 1st St & W. Las Palmas Ave.
6:18a 8:03a 9:48a 11:33a 1:18p 3:03p 4:48p 6:33p
Walnut Ave & Eureka St
6:19a 8:04a 9:49a 11:34a 1:19p 3:04p 4:49p 6:34p
E. Las Palmas & N. Hartley St
6:20a 8:05a 9:50a 11:35a 1:20p 3:05p 4:50p 6:35p

Turlock

W. Main St. & S. Walnut Rd. (Taco Bell)
6:44a 8:29a 10:14a 11:59a 1:44p 3:29p 5:14p 6:59p
Fulkerth Rd. & N. Tully Rd.
6:52a 8:37a 10:22a 12:07p 1:52p 3:37p 5:22p 7:07p
Countryside Dr. & Monte Vista Ave.   (El Pollo Loco)
6:56a 8:41a 10:26a 12:11p 1:56p 3:41p 5:26p 7:11p
W. Monte Vista Ave. & Dels Ln. (CSUS)
7:02a 8:47a 10:32a 12:17p 2:02p 3:47p 5:32p 7:17p
E. Monte Vista Ave. & Olive Ave. (DMV)
7:05a 8:50a 10:35a 12:20p 2:05p 3:50p 5:35p 7:20p
N. Olive Ave. & Delbon Ave. (Emanuel Hospital)
7:08a 8:53a 10:38a 12:23a 2:08p 3:53p 5:38p 7:23p
Golden State Blvd & Del’s Ln (Turlock Transit Center)
7:14a 8:59a 10:44a 12:29p 2:14p 3:59p 5:44p 7:29p
Golden State Blvd. & W. Main St. (Central Park) Arrive
7:18a 9:03a 10:48a 12:33p 2:18p 4:03p 5:48p 7:33p

Turlock to Patterson


Turlock

Golden State Ave.  & W. Main St. (Central Park) Depart
7:23a 9:08a 10:53a 12:38p 2:23p 4:08p 5:53p 7:38p
W. Main St. & N. Kilroy Rd. (Regal  Cinemas)
7:32a 9:17a 11:02a 12:47p 2:32p 4:17p 6:02p 7:47p

Patterson

N. Hartley St. & Hillstock Ct .
7:54a 9:39a 11:24a 1:09p 2:54p 4:39p 6:24p 8:09p
Walnut Ave. & Eureka St.
7:56a 9:41a 11:26a 1:11p 2:56p 4:41p 6:26p 8:11p
N. 1st St. & Walnut Ave.
7:57a 9:42a 11:27a 1:12p 2:57p 4:42p 6:27p 8:12p
S. 1st St & W. Las Palmas Ave.
7:59a 9:44a 11:29a 1:14p 2:59p 4:44p 6:29p 8:14p
S. Salado St. & N. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park) Arrive
8:03a 9:48a 11:33a 1:18p 3:03p 4:48p 6:33p 8:18p

Route 45 E – Saturday

Patterson to Turlock


Patterson

 S.Salado St. & N. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park) Depart
6:40a 9:10a 11:40a 2:10p 4:40p
S. 1st St & W. Las Palmas Ave.
6:43a 9:13a 11:43a 2:13p 4:43p

Turlock

S. 1st St & Washburn St.
6:44a 9:14a 11:44a 2:14p 4:44p
Walnut Ave & Eureka St.
6:45a 9:15a 11:45a 2:15p 4:45p
E. Las Palmas & N. Hartley St.
6:48a 9:18a 11:48a 2:18p 4:48p
W. Main St. & S. Walnut Rd. (Taco Bell)
7:09a 9:39a 12:09p 2:39p 5:09p
Fulkerth Rd. & N. Tully Rd.  (Walmart)
7:17a 9:47a 12:17p 2:47p 5:17p
Countyside Dr. & W. Monte Vista Ave. (El Pollo Loco)
7:21a 9:51a 12:21p 2:51p 5:21p
W. Monte Vista Ave. & Dels Ln. (CSUS)
7:27a 9:57a 12:27p 2:57p 5:27p
W. Monte Vista Ave. & Olive Ave. (DMV)
7:30a 10:00a 12:30p 3:00p 5:30p
N. Olive Ave. & Delbon Ave. (Emanuel Hospital)
7:33a 10:03a 12:33p 3:03p 5:33p
Golden State Blvd & Del’s Ln (Turlock Transit Center)
7:39a 10:09a 12:39p 3:09p 5:39p
Golden State Blvd. & W. Main St. (Central Park) Arrive
7:43a 10:13a 12:43p 3:13p 5:43p

Turlock to Patterson


Turlock

Golden State Ave.  & W. Main St. (Central Park) Depart
7:48a 10:18a 12:48p 3:18p 5:48p
W. Main St. & N. Kilroy Rd. (Regal  Cinemas)
7:59a 10:29a 12:59p 3:29p 5:59p

Patterson

N. Hartley St. & Hillstock Ct .
8:21a 10:51a 1:21p 3:51p 6:21p
Walnut Ave. & Eureka St.
8:23a 10:53a 1:23p 3:53p 6:23p
N. 1st St. & Walnut Ave.
8:24a 10:54a 1:24p 3:54p 6:24p
S. 1st St & W. Las Palmas Ave.
8:26a 10:56a 1:26p 3:56p 6:26p
 S.Salado St. & N. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park) Arrive
8:28a 10:58a 1:28p 3:58p 6:28p
^Top |
Translate »