javascript is needed Route 45W – Stanislaus Regional Transit
joe smith
CLOSE
img-header

Easy Rider


image-bus
No Current Rider Alerts

Countywide

Route 45W

Route 45 West operates Monday through Friday between 5:37 a.m. and 9:21 p.m.. This bus operates nine fixed round trips between Gustine and Patterson. Newman and Crows Landing are also served. On Saturday the bus operates between 6:00 a.m. and 8:06 p.m. Six round trips are provided.

Route 45W

Route 45W – Weekday

Gustine to Patterson


Gustine

6th St.& 3rd St. (Depart)
5:37a 7:22a 9:07a 10:52a 12:37p 2:22p 4:07p 5:52p 7:37p

Newman

Inyo Ave & Main St.
5:45a 7:30a 9:15a 11:00a 12:45p 2:30p 4:15p 6:00p 7:45p
Merced  St. & S St.
5:47a 7:32a 9:17a 11:02a 12:47p 2:32p 4:17p 6:02p 7:47p
Kern St & S St
5:49a 7:34a 9:19a 11:04a 12:49p 2:34p 4:19p 6:04p 7:49p
Kern St. & Main St.
5:50a 7:35a 9:20a 11:05a 12:50p 2:35p 4:20p 6:05p 7:50p

Crows Landing

5th St. & Hwy. 33
6:00a 7:45a 9:30a 11:15a 1:00p 2:45p 4:30p 6:15p 8:00p

Patterson

S.Salado St. & N. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park) Arrive
6:10a 7:55a 9:40a 11:25a 1:10p 2:55p 4:40p 6:25p 8:10p

Patterson to Gustine


Patterson

 S.Salado St. & N. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park) Depart
6:25a 8:10a 9:55a 11:40a 1:25p 3:10p 4:55p 6:40p 8:25p
Sperry Ave. & S. Del Puerto Ave.
6:30a 8:15a 10:00a 11:45a 1:30a 3:15p 5:00p 6:45p 8:30p
Ward  Ave. & W. Las Palmas Ave. (Walmart)
6:32a 8:17a 10:02a 11:47a 1:32p 3:17p 5:02p 6:47p 8:32p
Rogers Rd. & Speno Dr.
6:39a 8:24a 10:09a 11:54a 1:39p 3:24p 5:09p 6:54p 8:39p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Rogers Rd. (Grainger)
6:41a 8:26a 10:11a 11:56a 1:41p 3:26p 5:11p 6:56p 8:41p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Park Center Dr.
6:43a 8:28a 10:13a 11:58a 1:43p 3:28p 5:13p 6:58p 8:43p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Keystone Blvd. (Del Puerto Health Center)
6:44a 8:29a 10:14a 11:59a 1:44p 3:29p 5:14p 6:59p 8:44p
 W. Las Palmas Ave. & Ward Ave.
6:50a 8:35a 10:20a 12:05p 1:50p 3:35p 5:20p 7:05p 8:50p

Crows Landing

5th St. & Hwy. 33
7:00a 8:45a 10:30a 12:15p 2:00p 3:45p 5:30p 7:15p 9:00p

Newman

Driskell Ave. &ay Dr.
7:10a 8:55a 10:40a 12:25p 2:10p 3:55p 5:40p 7:25p 9:10p
Merced St. & Eucalyptus Ave.
7:12a 8:57a 10:42a 12:27p 2:12p 3:57p 5:42p 7:27p 9:12p

Gustine

6th St. & 3rd St. (Arrive)
7:21a 9:06a 10:51a 12:36p 2:21p 4:06p 5:51p 7:36p 9:21p

Route 45W – Saturday

Gustine to Patterson


Gustine

6th St. & 3rd St. (Depart)
6:00a 8:30a 11:00a 1:30p 4:00p 6:30p

Newman

Inyo Ave. & Main St.
6:08a 8:38a 11:08a 1:38p 4:08p 6:38p
Merced St. & S St.
6:10a 8:40a 11:10a 1:40p 4:10p 6:40p
Kern Ave & S St.
6:12a 8:42a 11:12a 1:42p 4:12p 6:42p
Kern St & Main St
6:13a 8:43a 11:13a 1:43p 4:13p 6:43p

Crows Landing

5th St. & Hwy. 33
6:23a 8:53a 11:23a 1:53p 4:23p 6:53p

Patterson

S.Salado St. & N. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park) (Arrive)
6:33a 9:03a 11:33a 2:03p 4:33p 7:03p

Patterson to Gustine


Patterson

S.Salado St. & N. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park) Depart
6:40a 9:10a 11:40a 2:10p 4:40a 7:10p
Sperry Ave. & S. Del Puerto Ave.
6:45a 9:15a 11:45a 2:15p 4:45p 7:15p
Ward Ave. & W. Las Palmas Ave. (Walmart)
6:47a 9:17a 11:47a 2:17p 4:47p 7:17p
Rogers Rd. & Speno Ave.
6:54a 9:24a 11:54a 2:24p 4:54p 7:24p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Rogers Rd. (Grainger)
6:56a 9:26a 11:56a 2:26p 4:56p 7:26p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Park Center Dr.
6:58a 9:28a 11:58a 2:28p 4:58p 7:28p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Keystone Blvd. (Del Puerto Health Center)
6:59a 9:29a 11:59a 2:29p 4:59p 7:29p
 W. Las Palmas Ave. & Ward Ave.
7:05a 9:35a 12:05p 2:35p 5:05p 7:35p

Crows Landing

5th St. & Hwy. 33
7:15a 9:45a 12:15p 2:45p 5:15p 7:45p

Newman

Driskell Ave. &ay Dr.
7:25a 9:55a 12:25p 2:55p 5:25p 7:55p
Merced St. & Eucalyptus Ave.
7:27a 9:57a 12:27p 2:57p 5:27p 7:57p

Gustine

6th St. & 3rd St. (Arrive)
7:36a 10:06a 12:36p 3:06p 5:36p 8:06p
^Top |
Translate »