javascript is needed Route 45W – Stanislaus Regional Transit

Routes Schedules & Maps

Route 45W

Route 45 West operates Monday through Friday between 5:37 a.m. and 9:21 p.m.. This bus operates nine fixed round trips between Gustine and Patterson. Newman and Crows Landing are also served. On Saturday the bus operates between 6:20 a.m. and 7:56 p.m. Five round trips are provided.

Route 45W – Weekday

Gustine to Patterson


Gustine

6th St. & 3rd St. – Stop ID #057
5:37a 7:22a 9:07a 10:52a 12:37p 2:22p 4:07p 5:52p 7:37p

Newman

Inyo Ave & Main St. – Stop ID #058
5:45a 7:30a 9:15a 11:00a 12:45p 2:30p 4:15p 6:00p 7:45p
Merced  St. & S St. – Stop ID #059
5:47a 7:32a 9:17a 11:02a 12:47p 2:32p 4:17p 6:02p 7:47p
Kern St & S St – Stop ID #060
5:49a 7:34a 9:19a 11:04a 12:49p 2:34p 4:19p 6:04p 7:49p
Kern St. & Main St. – Stop ID #061
5:50a 7:35a 9:20a 11:05a 12:50p 2:35p 4:20p 6:05p 7:50p

Crows Landing

 Hwy. 33 & 5th St. – Stop ID #062
6:00a 7:45a 9:30a 11:15a 1:00p 2:45p 4:30p 6:15p 8:00p

Patterson

S. Salado St. & S. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park) – Stop ID #042
6:10a 7:55a 9:40a 11:25a 1:10p 2:55p 4:40p 6:25p 8:10p

Patterson to Gustine


Patterson

 S. Salado St. & N. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park) – Stop ID #042
6:25a 8:10a 9:55a 11:40a 1:25p 3:10p 4:55p 6:40p 8:25p
Sperry Ave. & S. Del Puerto Ave. – Stop ID #063
6:30a 8:15a 10:00a 11:45a 1:30a 3:15p 5:00p 6:45p 8:30p
Ward  Ave. & W. Las Palmas Ave. – Stop ID #064
6:32a 8:17a 10:02a 11:47a 1:32p 3:17p 5:02p 6:47p 8:32p
Rogers Rd. & Speno Dr. – Stop ID #065
6:39a 8:24a 10:09a 11:54a 1:39p 3:24p 5:09p 6:54p 8:39p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Rogers Rd. – Stop ID #066
6:41a 8:26a 10:11a 11:56a 1:41p 3:26p 5:11p 6:56p 8:41p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Park Center Dr. – Stop ID #067
6:43a 8:28a 10:13a 11:58a 1:43p 3:28p 5:13p 6:58p 8:43p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Keystone Blvd. – Stop ID #068
6:44a 8:29a 10:14a 11:59a 1:44p 3:29p 5:14p 6:59p 8:44p
 W. Las Palmas Ave. & Ward Ave. – Stop ID #069
6:50a 8:35a 10:20a 12:05p 1:50p 3:35p 5:20p 7:05p 8:50p

Crows Landing

Hwy. 33 & 5th St. – Stop ID #070
7:00a 8:45a 10:30a 12:15p 2:00p 3:45p 5:30p 7:15p 9:00p

Newman

Driskell Ave. & Amy Dr. – Stop ID #071
7:10a 8:55a 10:40a 12:25p 2:10p 3:55p 5:40p 7:25p 9:10p
Merced St. & Eucalyptus Ave. – Stop ID #072
7:12a 8:57a 10:42a 12:27p 2:12p 3:57p 5:42p 7:27p 9:12p

Gustine

6th St. & 3rd St. – Stop ID #057
7:21a 9:06a 10:51a 12:36p 2:21p 4:06p 5:51p 7:36p 9:21p

Route 45W – Saturday

Gustine to Patterson


Gustine

6th St. & 3rd Ave – Stop ID #057
6:20a 9:20a 12:20p 3:20p 6:20p

Newman

Inyo Ave. & Main St. – Stop ID #058
6:28a 9:28a 12:28p 3:28p 6:28p
Merced St. & S St. – Stop ID #059
6:30a 9:30a 12:30p 3:30p 6:30p
Kern Ave & S St. – Stop ID #060
6:32a 9:32a 12:32p 3:32p 6:32p
Kern St & Main St – Stop ID #061
6:33a 9:33a 12:33p 3:33p 6:33p

Crows Landing

 Hwy. 33 & 5th St.  – Stop ID #062
6:43a 9:43a 12:43p 3:43p 6:43p

Patterson

S. Salado St. & N. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park)- Stop ID #042
6:53a 9:53a 12:53p 3:53p 6:53p

Patterson to Gustine


Patterson

S. Salado St. & N. 2nd St. (Veterans Memorial Park) – Stop ID #042
7:00a 10:00p 1:00p 4:00p 7:00p
Sperry Ave. & S. Del Puerto Ave. – Stop ID #063
7:05a 10:05a 1:05p 4:05p 7:05p
Ward Ave. & W. Las Palmas Ave. – Stop ID #064
7:07a 10:07a 1:07p 4:07p 7:07p
Rogers Rd. & Speno Ave. – Stop ID #065
7:14a 10:14a 1:14p 4:14p 7:14p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Rogers Rd. – Stop ID #066
7:16a 10:16a 1:16p 4:16p 7:16p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Park Center Dr. – Stop ID #067
7:18a 10:18a 1:18p 4:18p 7:18p
Keystone Pacific Pkwy. & Keystone Blvd. – Stop ID #068
7:19a 10:19a 1:19p 4:19p 7:19p
 W. Las Palmas Ave. & Ward Ave. – Stop ID #069
7:25a 10:25a 1:25p 4:25p 7:25p

Crows Landing

 Hwy. 33 & 5th St. – Stop ID #070
7:35a 10:35a 1:35p 4:35p 7:35p

Newman

Driskell Ave. & Amy Dr. – Stop ID #071
7:45a 10:45a 1:45p 4:45p 7:45p
Merced St. & Eucalyptus Ave. – Stop ID #072
7:47a 10:47a 1:47p 4:47p 7:47p

Gustine

6th St. & 3rd Ave. – Stop ID #057
7:56a 10:56a 1:56p 4:56p 7:56p